Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo 1
16/12/18 09:00
Pista 4
6-0
16/12/18 09:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 10:00
Pista 5
2-6
16/12/18 10:00
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 10:00
Pista 4
8-1
16/12/18 10:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 4
3-6
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 11:30
Pista 2
6-2
16/12/18 11:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 9
1-10
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 4
2-9
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 14:00
Pista 5
7-0
16/12/18 14:00
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 15:30
Pista 10
4-8
16/12/18 15:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 1
16/12/18 16:30
Pista 8
2-8
16/12/18 16:30
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo 1
Grupo 2
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 9
6-2
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 8
10-2
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 12
0-9
16/12/18 12:30
Pista 12
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 14:00
Pista 4
10-0
16/12/18 14:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 1
8-3
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 2
16/12/18 16:30
Pista 2
7-3
16/12/18 16:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo 2
Grupo 3
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 5
8-3
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 11
2-7
16/12/18 11:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 9
2-7
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 1
6-7
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 1
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 2
8-1
16/12/18 15:00
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 3
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 3
0-13
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo 3
Grupo 4
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 10
2-7
16/12/18 09:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 3
3-5
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 5
4-6
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 2
4-7
16/12/18 13:30
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 14:30
Pista 3
5-6
16/12/18 14:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 4
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 12
5-2
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 12
Grupo Grupo 4
Grupo 5
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 12
4-3
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 12
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 10
7-1
16/12/18 12:00
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 13:00
Pista 9
4-5
16/12/18 13:00
Pista 9
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 13:00
Pista 3
7-2
16/12/18 13:00
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 4
6-0
16/12/18 16:00
Pista 4
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 5
16/12/18 17:00
Pista 2
7-2
16/12/18 17:00
Pista 2
Grupo Grupo 5
Grupo 6
16/12/18 09:00
Pista 12
2-12
16/12/18 09:00
Pista 12
Grupo Grupo 6
Grupo 6
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 10
1-10
16/12/18 10:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo 6
Grupo 6
16/12/18 11:30
Pista 3
4-2
16/12/18 11:30
Pista 3
Grupo Grupo 6
Grupo 6
16/12/18 13:00
Pista 5
10-0
16/12/18 13:00
Pista 5
Grupo Grupo 6
Grupo 6
16/12/18 14:30
Pista 10
1-11
16/12/18 14:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo 6
Grupo 6
16/12/18 15:30
Pista 8
2-7
16/12/18 15:30
Pista 8
Grupo Grupo 6
Patrocinadores
Moldtrans
Padelvita
L'ILLA Diagonal
Mas tinell
Dacara Corporate
Fanuc
San Miguel
Nestle Fitness
Nacex
Cugat.cat
MAS
Mercadona
Salló
Áptima
Aneto
Elit Sports
Elfa
XPORTY
Asics
mausa
Federació Catalana de Pàdel
Dir Padel Indoor
Cola Cao
Solan de Cabras
Munich
La Piara
Nocilla
Climasol
I3e Resources
DiR_Padel
DiR
Retractil 91
Ajuntament
UNIBALL
Diari Sport
INDUS
Tot Sant Cugat
DiR Fundació
Boccola
Abarrotes
Cugatrasters
Motor Munich
Ricoh
Padelnest
Banc Sabadell
HEAD