Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo A
16/12/17 09:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
11-1
16/12/17 09:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 10:00
Pista 1 MUNICH
6-4
16/12/17 10:00
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
9-2
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 8 ITRES
2-5
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
4-8
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 10
2-8
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo B
16/12/17 10:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
8-4
16/12/17 10:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 10:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
9-1
16/12/17 10:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 11:30
Pista 10
2-9
16/12/17 11:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 11:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
6-7
16/12/17 11:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 12:30
Pista 1 MUNICH
2-12
16/12/17 12:30
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 12:30
Pista 9 ELFA
6-3
16/12/17 12:30
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo C
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
8-2
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 9 ELFA
2-11
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
8-2
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
7-3
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 8 ITRES
7-4
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
11-1
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo D
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
11-1
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 11
7-6
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 9 ELFA
8-4
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 11
11-1
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 11
2-7
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 4 MAUSA
2-9
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo E
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 4 MAUSA
0-6
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 10
1-7
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
10-1
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 10
0-6
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
3-7
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
0-6
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo E