Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo A
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
1-9
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 8 ITRES
4-5
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
5-3
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
6-2
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
4-5
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 11
4-3
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 11
Grupo A group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 9:30 AM
Pista 8 ITRES
8-3
12/16/17, 9:30 AM
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 11:00 AM
Pista 6 APTIMA
3-6
12/16/17, 11:00 AM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
6-3
12/16/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
6-0
12/16/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 1:00 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
5-4
12/16/17, 1:00 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 1:00 PM
Pista 4 MAUSA
8-3
12/16/17, 1:00 PM
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo B group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 1:30 PM
Pista 8 ITRES
4-3
12/16/17, 1:30 PM
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 2:30 PM
Pista 10
7-4
12/16/17, 2:30 PM
Pista 10
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 2:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
6-3
12/16/17, 2:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 3:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
5-2
12/16/17, 3:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 3:30 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
7-2
12/16/17, 3:30 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 11
7-3
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 11
Grupo C group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 1:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
6-2
12/16/17, 1:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 11
6-3
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 11
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
6-3
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 3:00 PM
Pista 10
10-1
12/16/17, 3:00 PM
Pista 10
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 3:00 PM
Pista 11
8-5
12/16/17, 3:00 PM
Pista 11
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
0-10
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo D group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
5-4
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
1-9
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
3-7
12/16/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
7-4
12/16/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 6:00 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
4-7
12/16/17, 6:00 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 6:00 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
3-5
12/16/17, 6:00 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo E group