Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo A
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
1-9
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 8 ITRES
4-5
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
5-3
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
6-2
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
4-5
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 11
4-3
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo B
16/12/17 09:30
Pista 8 ITRES
8-3
16/12/17 09:30
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
3-6
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 1 MUNICH
6-3
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
6-0
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
5-4
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 4 MAUSA
8-3
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo C
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 8 ITRES
4-3
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 10
7-4
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
6-3
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
5-2
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 1 MUNICH
7-2
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 11
7-3
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo D
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
6-2
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 11
6-3
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 9 ELFA
6-3
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 10
10-1
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 11
8-5
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
0-10
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo E
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 9 ELFA
5-4
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
1-9
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
3-7
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
7-4
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 9 ELFA
4-7
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
3-5
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo E