Grupo
Fecha/lugar
Local
Resultado
Visitante
Grupo A
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
4-6
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 1 MUNICH
3-4
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
2-8
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
9-2
16/12/17 17:00
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 10
9-0
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo A
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 11
6-3
16/12/17 18:00
Pista 11
Grupo Grupo A
Grupo B
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 4 MAUSA
4-9
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 12:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
3-9
16/12/17 12:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
3-8
16/12/17 13:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
8-5
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 10
2-10
16/12/17 14:00
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo B
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
4-5
16/12/17 15:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo B
Grupo C
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
4-6
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
3-7
16/12/17 13:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
5-6
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
2-8
16/12/17 14:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
4-6
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo C
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
6-3
16/12/17 15:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo C
Grupo D
16/12/17 10:00
Pista 9 ELFA
6-7
16/12/17 10:00
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 10:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
2-7
16/12/17 10:00
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
6-7
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
4-9
16/12/17 11:00
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
6-8
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo D
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
4-2
16/12/17 12:00
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo D
Grupo E
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
11-0
16/12/17 16:00
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 1 MUNICH
7-3
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
7-2
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 9 ELFA
5-4
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
3-8
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo E
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 1 MUNICH
3-4
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo Grupo E
Grupo F
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 9 ELFA
9-4
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 10
4-7
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
6-3
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
5-4
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
12-0
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo F
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
8-3
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo F
Grupo G
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
5-4
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo Grupo G
Grupo G
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
12-0
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo G
Grupo G
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
0-13
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo Grupo G
Grupo G
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 4 MAUSA
8-1
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo Grupo G
Grupo G
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 9 ELFA
7-5
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo Grupo G
Grupo G
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
8-2
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo Grupo G
Grupo H
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
3-8
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo H
Grupo H
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 8 ITRES
0-10
16/12/17 16:30
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo Grupo H
Grupo H
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
1-4
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo Grupo H
Grupo H
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 8 ITRES
4-8
16/12/17 17:30
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo Grupo H
Grupo H
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 10
8-3
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 10
Grupo Grupo H
Grupo H
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 4 MAUSA
6-4
16/12/17 18:30
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo Grupo H