Group
Date/venue
Home
Result
Away team
Grupo A
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
4-6
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
3-4
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
2-8
12/16/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
9-2
12/16/17, 5:00 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 6:00 PM
Pista 10
9-0
12/16/17, 6:00 PM
Pista 10
Grupo A group
Grupo A
12/16/17, 6:00 PM
Pista 11
6-3
12/16/17, 6:00 PM
Pista 11
Grupo A group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 11:00 AM
Pista 4 MAUSA
4-9
12/16/17, 11:00 AM
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 12:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
3-9
12/16/17, 12:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 1:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
3-8
12/16/17, 1:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
8-5
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 10
2-10
12/16/17, 2:00 PM
Pista 10
Grupo B group
Grupo B
12/16/17, 3:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
4-5
12/16/17, 3:00 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo B group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 1:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
4-6
12/16/17, 1:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 1:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
3-7
12/16/17, 1:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 2:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
5-6
12/16/17, 2:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 2:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
2-8
12/16/17, 2:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 3:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
4-6
12/16/17, 3:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo C group
Grupo C
12/16/17, 3:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
6-3
12/16/17, 3:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo C group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 10:00 AM
Pista 9 ELFA
6-7
12/16/17, 10:00 AM
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 10:00 AM
Pista 6 APTIMA
2-7
12/16/17, 10:00 AM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 11:00 AM
Pista 5 FRANKE
6-7
12/16/17, 11:00 AM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 11:00 AM
Pista 2 CIPSA
4-9
12/16/17, 11:00 AM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
6-8
12/16/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo D group
Grupo D
12/16/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
4-2
12/16/17, 12:00 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo D group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
11-0
12/16/17, 4:00 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
7-3
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
7-2
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
5-4
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
3-8
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo E group
Grupo E
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
3-4
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 1 MUNICH
Grupo E group
Grupo F
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
9-4
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo F group
Grupo F
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 10
4-7
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 10
Grupo F group
Grupo F
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
6-3
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo F group
Grupo F
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
5-4
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 7 MOTORMUNICH
Grupo F group
Grupo F
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
12-0
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo F group
Grupo F
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
8-3
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo F group
Grupo G
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
5-4
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 2 CIPSA
Grupo G group
Grupo G
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
12-0
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo G group
Grupo G
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
0-13
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 3 FELIU FRANQUESA
Grupo G group
Grupo G
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 4 MAUSA
8-1
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo G group
Grupo G
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
7-5
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 9 ELFA
Grupo G group
Grupo G
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
8-2
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 5 FRANKE
Grupo G group
Grupo H
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
3-8
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo H group
Grupo H
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 8 ITRES
0-10
12/16/17, 4:30 PM
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo H group
Grupo H
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
1-4
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 6 APTIMA
Grupo H group
Grupo H
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 8 ITRES
4-8
12/16/17, 5:30 PM
Pista 8 ITRES
Grupo H group
Grupo H
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 10
8-3
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 10
Grupo H group
Grupo H
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 4 MAUSA
6-4
12/16/17, 6:30 PM
Pista 4 MAUSA
Grupo H group